Flip book element

2C-B Powder

$300.00$2,000.00

Designer drugs like those of the 2C class have as much potential for abuse and adverse health effects, including overdose, as well-known intoxicants like cocaine

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

251-NBOME/N-BOMB

$300.00$2,000.00

To buy 25i-NBOMe or other designer drugs, you must click the add to cart button to add 25i-NBOMe to your shopping cart. follow the simple checkout process,

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Mescaline Powder

$400.00$2,500.00

Mescaline is a hallucinogen obtained from the a small, spineless cactus Peyote (Lophophora williamsi). Mescaline is used primarily as a recreational drug and is also used to supplement various types of meditation and psychedelic therapy.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Psilocybe Semilanceata

$170.00$1,040.00

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Psilocybe Mexicana

$160.00$1,040.00

Strength: Low/Medium, ideal to take with friends
Effect: Light euphoric sensation, a joyous heart and sharpened perception
Content: 1 vacuum sealed bag containing 15 gram truffles
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Psilocybe Cubensis

$200.00$1,200.00

Psilocybe cubensis is a species of psychedelic mushroom whose principal active compounds for a modest psychedelic effect. The most common variety of mushroom available is psilocybe cubensis, which is a fairly strong strain, a typical dose of recently dried psilocybe cubensis

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Psilocybe Cyanescens

$180.00$1,010.00

Psilocybe cyanescens is a species of potent psychedelic mushroom. The main compounds responsible for its psychedelic effects are psilocybin and psilocin. It belongs to the family Hymenogastraceae.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Psilocybe-baecoystis

$175.00$1,020.00

Psilocybe baeocystis. Psilocybe baeocystis is apsilocybin mushroom of the family Hymenogastraceae. It contains the hallucinogenic compounds psilocybin, psilocin and baeocystin. The species is commonly known by various names such as bottle caps, knobby tops, blue bells, olive caps.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Read more

Create a Flip Book for any product category. You can also select custom posts.